Menu
0

C$429.00
Add to cart
Menace Xpress
Menace Xpress
Menace Xpress
Menace Xpress

Menace Xpress

C$429.00Excl. tax

The Dynastar Menace 90 ski is made for high-energy exploration across the front and backside of your favorite resort. Read more..

  • Find it for Less?

    Lowest price policy in effect.
  • Ask our Experts

    Live chat available.
  • Free Shipping

    On orders over $100*
  • Thumbs up Service

    We service what we sell.

Product description

The Dynastar Menace 90 ski is made for high-energy exploration across the front and backside of your favorite resort. At 90mm wide, it's versatile and maneuverable in all conditions. Its durable cap construction and poplar wood core combine for high-performance fun.

Details

  • Poplar Core Technology¬†
  • Tip & Tail Rocker
  • Cap Construction
  • Poplar Wood Core
  • Fiberglass Reinforcement
  • Xpress Binding System

Size Chart

AVAILABLE SIZES130140150160170180
TIP WIDTH (MM)118118118118119119
WAIST SIZE (MM)909090909292
TAIL DIMENSION (MM)108108108108108109
RADIUS (M)101316192327
WEIGHT (KG/PAIR)33.13.23.33.53.7

Reviews

0 reviews

Specifications

Menace Xpress

0 reviews

Availability by location...

Online and in-store prices may differ. Stock transfers between locations occur regularly and location-based inventory is subject to change.
Last updated: Today at 07:13

Review Menace Xpress

The Dynastar Menace 90 ski is made for high-energy exploration across the front and backside of your..

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Subscribe

Create an account

By creating an account with our store, you will be able to move through the checkout process faster, store multiple addresses, view and track your orders in your account, and more.

Register

Recently added

You have no items in your shopping cart

Total excl. tax:C$0.00